+91-9434196149 - ayurvedsevaksangha.contai@gmail.com

Sl. No. Employee ID Full Name Date of Appointment(dd/MMM/yyyy) Designation Name of Working Department
1 RAMHNTS38 Mrs. ANUSHREE JANA 01-Nov-14 Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Dravyaguna
2 RAMHNTS37 Mr. RAJKUMAR GIRI 03-Mar-17 Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Rasa ShastraEvam Bhaishajya Kalpana
3 RAMHNTS36 Mrs. SIKHA BERA 03-Mar-17 Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan
4 RAMHNTS35 Mr. SANJAY PAIRA 02-Jan-20 Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Kriya Sharir
5 RAMHNTS34 Mr. MANJIT GHOSH 02-Jan-20 Attendant or Peon or Multipurpose Worker Rachna Sharir
6 RAMHNTS33 Mr. DIPANKAR SASMAL 02-Mar-20 Museum Keeper Kriya Sharir
7 RAMHNTS32 Mr. BAPI DAS 03-Mar-17 Laboratory Assisstant Rachna Sharir
8 RAMHNTS31 Mrs. SUPARNA PRADHAN 02-Jan-20 Laboratory Assisstant Dravyaguna
9 RAMHNTS30 Mrs. SONALI KARAN 02-Jan-20 Laboratory Assisstant Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan
10 RAMHNTS29 Mrs. DURGA RANA JANA 02-Jan-20 Attendant Panchkarma
11 RAMHNTS28 Mr. SUTHIRTHA DAS 02-Jan-20 Attendant Kayachikitsa
12 RAMHNTS27 Mr. AMIYA JANA 02-Jan-20 Laboratory Technician Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan
13 RAMHNTS26 Mr. SOUMITA MAITY 03-Mar-17 Attendant Prasuti Tantra and Stri Roga
14 RAMHNTS25 Mr. HIMADRI GURIA 03-Mar-16 Laboratory Assisstant Kriya Sharir
15 RAMHNTS24 Mr. UTTAM MAITY 17-Jan-11 Multipurpose worker Herbal Garden
16 RAMHNTS23 Mr. SWAPAN PATRA 26-Apr-04 Gardener Herbal Garden
17 RAMHNTS22 Mr. UTTAM BERA 02-Jan-20 Attendant Shalakya and Shalya
18 RAMHNTS21 Mrs. SILA GUCHHAIT 02-Nov-15 Attendant Kaumarbhritya (Balroga)
19 RAMHNTS20 Ms. NIRUPAMA DAS 02-Jan-20 Attendant Agad Tantra evam Vidhi Vaidyaka
20 RAMHNTS19 Mr. GOPAL PRAMANIK 02-Jan-20 Museum Keeper Swasthavritta and Yoga
21 RAMHNTS18 Mr. DILIP MANNA 03-Jan-11 Laboratory Technician Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan
22 RAMHNTS17 Mr. BIKASH DAS 02-Nov-15 Laboratory Assistant Rasa ShastraEvam Bhaishajya Kalpana
23 RAMHNTS16 Mr. PRABIN MONDAL 02-Jan-20 Laboratory Technician Rasa ShastraEvam Bhaishajya Kalpana
24 RAMHNTS15 Mr. SWAPAN BHUNIA 01-Jan-13 Museum Keeper Dravyaguna
25 RAMHNTS14 Mr. SANDIP GIRI 01-Feb-14 Laboratory Technician Dravyaguna
26 RAMHNTS13 Mr. RAJU PANIGRAHI 03-Mar-17 Laboratory Technician Kriya Sharir
27 RAMHNTS12 Mr. TAPU DAS 01-Aug-07 Lifter Rachna Sharir
28 RAMHNTS11 Mr. SUTANU HUZZAT 01-Jan-13 Museum Keeper Rachna Sharir
29 RAMHNTS10 Mr. PULAK PRADHAN 01-Feb-14 Laboratory Technician Rachna Sharir
30 RAMHNTS09 Mrs. TANAYA DAS 02-Nov-15 Attendant Samhita and Siddhanta
31 RAMHNTS08 Mr. ABHISHEK MAITI 02-May-05 Library Attendant or Peon Library
32 RAMHNTS07 Mr. BIJAN JANA 02-May-05 Assistant Librarian Library
33 RAMHNTS06 Mr. SWASTI SUNDAR JANA 01-Jan-13 Librarian Library
34 RAMHNTS05 Ms. SRITAMA SINHA 24-Feb-17 Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services College Office
35 RAMHNTS04 Mr. CHANDAN KUMAR MAITI 15-Aug-19 Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services College Office
36 RAMHNTS03 Mr. SANKAR PRASAD BARMAN 01-Jan-14 Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services College Office
37 RAMHNTS02 Mr. KRISHNA RANA 01-Apr-04 Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services College Office
38 RAMHNTS01 Mr. SUMIT KUMAR BERA 02-Mar-20 Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services College Office